seal

Court Case Record JACKSON, ALDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM862715A UID(e6a2)


JACKSON, ALDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM862715A


 
Case NumberBM862715A
Case TitleJACKSON, ALDO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
JACKSON, ALDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: JACKSON, ALDO Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM862715A Filing Date: 05/04/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 08/05/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $40000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 I VC 21201(D) BICYCLE, DURING DARKNESS HEADLIGHT, RED REFLECTOR ON REAR, PEDAL
Aliases
Defendant name JACKSON, ALDO
Aliases JACKSON, ALDO RAY
JACKSON, ALDO R
Back to Top