seal

Court Case Record IXCHOP, TABITHA SELLECK - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM893345A UID(0b94)


IXCHOP, TABITHA SELLECK - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM893345A


 
Case NumberBM893345A
Case TitleIXCHOP, TABITHA SELLECK - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
IXCHOP, TABITHA SELLECK Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: IXCHOP, TABITHA SELLECK Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM893345A Filing Date: 09/30/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/27/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.32.020F SOLICITATION ON MEDIAN STRIP DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name IXCHOP, TABITHA SELLECK
Aliases IXCHOP, TABITHA
Back to Top