seal

Court Case Record IRVING, JANEECE - CONDITIONAL DISMISSAL HEARING BM883627A UID(93df)


IRVING, JANEECE - CONDITIONAL DISMISSAL HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM883627A


 
Case NumberBM883627A
Case TitleIRVING, JANEECE - CONDITIONAL DISMISSAL HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
IRVING, JANEECE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: IRVING, JANEECE Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM883627A Filing Date: 04/21/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/11/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 417(A)(1) EXHIBIT DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FIREARM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name IRVING, JANEECE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top