seal

Court Case Record IBARRA, GILBERTO IBARRA - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) MF000818A UID(a80a)


IBARRA, GILBERTO IBARRA - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MF000818A


 
Case NumberMF000818A
Case TitleIBARRA, GILBERTO IBARRA - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
IBARRA, GILBERTO IBARRA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: IBARRA, GILBERTO IBARRA Birth Year: 1968 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MF000818A Filing Date: 08/10/88 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 07/31/88 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 261(4) RAPE:VICTIM UNCONSCIOUS OF THE NATURE OF THE ACT DISM - PC 1203.4
002 F PC 261.5 UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH MINOR DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name IBARRA, GILBERTO IBARRA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top