seal

Court Case Record HUTCHINS, JOSHUA MARK - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF168299A UID(0ced)


HUTCHINS, JOSHUA MARK - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168299A


 
Case NumberBF168299A
Case TitleHUTCHINS, JOSHUA MARK - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HUTCHINS, JOSHUA MARK Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HUTCHINS, JOSHUA MARK Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168299A Filing Date: 05/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/04/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4532(B)(2)>2012 ESCAPE JAIL/ETC WHILE CHARGED/ETC WITH FELONY: FORCE/VIOLENCE
002 F PC 4532(E) WILLFUL FAILURE TO RETURN TO PLACE OF CONFINEMENT
Aliases
Defendant name HUTCHINS, JOSHUA MARK
Aliases HUTCHINS, JOSHUA
HUTCHUINS, JOSHUA MARK
Back to Top