seal

Court Case Record HINZO, DESTANIE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM872554A UID(cec2)


HINZO, DESTANIE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM872554A


 
Case NumberBM872554A
Case TitleHINZO, DESTANIE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HINZO, DESTANIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HINZO, DESTANIE Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM872554A Filing Date: 10/16/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273A(B) WILLFUL CRUELTY TO CHILD DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name HINZO, DESTANIE
Aliases HINZO, DESTANIE KRISCELL
HINZO, DESTANIE K
Back to Top