seal

Court Case Record HINTON, DANIEL LAMAR - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT MM086563A UID(7243)


HINTON, DANIEL LAMAR - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM086563A


 
Case NumberMM086563A
Case TitleHINTON, DANIEL LAMAR - FTA FOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HINTON, DANIEL LAMAR Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HINTON, DANIEL LAMAR Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM086563A Filing Date: 05/17/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name HINTON, DANIEL LAMAR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top