seal

Court Case Record HICKS, TRAVIS ADAM - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900674A UID(4038)


HICKS, TRAVIS ADAM - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900674A


 
Case NumberBM900674A
Case TitleHICKS, TRAVIS ADAM - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HICKS, TRAVIS ADAM Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HICKS, TRAVIS ADAM Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900674A Filing Date: 02/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name HICKS, TRAVIS ADAM
Aliases BAILEY, DAVID
HICKS, TRAVIS
HICKS, TRAVIS ADAMS
Back to Top