seal

Court Case Record HERRERA, VIOLA CARRIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM886030A UID(dda2)


HERRERA, VIOLA CARRIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM886030A


 
Case NumberBM886030A
Case TitleHERRERA, VIOLA CARRIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HERRERA, VIOLA CARRIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HERRERA, VIOLA CARRIE Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM886030A Filing Date: 06/03/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
003 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name HERRERA, VIOLA CARRIE
Aliases HERRA, VIOLA KARRIE
HERRERA, VIOLA
HERERRA, VIOLA CARRIE
Back to Top