seal

Court Case Record HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM853611A UID(aeea)


HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM853611A


 
Case NumberBM853611A
Case TitleHERNANDEZ, TIFFANY MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY MARIE Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM853611A Filing Date: 12/08/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/19/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 4000(A)(1) FAILURE TO REGISTER A VEHICLE
003 I VC 16028(A) NO INSURANCE (CHARGE MAY BE DISMISSED IF PROOF SHOWN TO COURT)
Aliases
Defendant name HERNANDEZ, TIFFANY MARIE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top