seal

Court Case Record HERNANDEZ, SONJA LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM863947A UID(7d4a)


HERNANDEZ, SONJA LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM863947A


 
Case NumberBM863947A
Case TitleHERNANDEZ, SONJA LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HERNANDEZ, SONJA LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HERNANDEZ, SONJA LEE Birth Year: 1957 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM863947A Filing Date: 05/27/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 17.24.020 IMPROPER USE FOR ZONING
Aliases
Defendant name HERNANDEZ, SONJA LEE
Aliases HORTON, SONJA LEE
HORNTON, SONJA LEE
HERNANDEZ, SONJA
HERNANDEZ, SONIA LEE
HERNANDEZ, SONYA LEE
HERNANDEZ, SOJNA L
HAYES, RHONDA LYNN
HERNANDEZ, SONIA
Back to Top