seal

Court Case Record HERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900567A UID(5954)


HERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900567A


 
Case NumberBM900567A
Case TitleHERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900567A Filing Date: 02/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/19/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name HERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE
Aliases PENATE, SARAI
HERNANDEZ, SARAI PENATE
HERNANDEZ, SARAI G PENATE
HERNANDEZ, SARAI G
HERNANDEZ, SARAI
HERNANDEZ, SARAI P
HERNANDEZ, SARAI GUADALUPE PENAT
HERNANDEZ, SARI GUADALUPE
Back to Top