seal

Court Case Record HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO - MOTION SURRENDER DEF & RECALL BENCH WRT BM898608A UID(60c3)


HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO - MOTION SURRENDER DEF & RECALL BENCH WRT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM898608A


 
Case NumberBM898608A
Case TitleHERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO - MOTION SURRENDER DEF & RECALL BENCH WRT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM898608A Filing Date: 01/19/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/31/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top