seal

Court Case Record HENNING, BRIANNA MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM887404A UID(617a)


HENNING, BRIANNA MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM887404A


 
Case NumberBM887404A
Case TitleHENNING, BRIANNA MARIE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/25/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HENNING, BRIANNA MARIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HENNING, BRIANNA MARIE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM887404A Filing Date: 06/23/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/07/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name HENNING, BRIANNA MARIE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top