seal

Court Case Record HEFFERNAN, AYASHA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM874237B UID(cbf5)


HEFFERNAN, AYASHA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM874237B


 
Case NumberBM874237B
Case TitleHEFFERNAN, AYASHA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HEFFERNAN, AYASHA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HEFFERNAN, AYASHA Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM874237B Filing Date: 11/13/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M MC 9.70.010(A) CAMP ON PUBLIC PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name HEFFERNAN, AYASHA
Aliases HERRERNAN, AYASHA LEANN
HEFFERNAN, AYASHA LEANN
Back to Top