seal

Court Case Record HARDWICK, LARRY JAY JR - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1372 RM024916A UID(13c1)


HARDWICK, LARRY JAY JR - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1372 Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM024916A


 
Case NumberRM024916A
Case TitleHARDWICK, LARRY JAY JR - HEARING ON REPORT - PC 1372
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HARDWICK, LARRY JAY JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: HARDWICK, LARRY JAY JR Birth Year: 1978 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM024916A Filing Date: 06/13/03 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/23/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 602.5(A) ENTER/ETC NONCOMMERCIAL DWELLING PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
003 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name HARDWICK, LARRY JAY JR
Aliases HARDWICK, LARRY JAY
Back to Top