seal

Court Case Record HAMMAN, MICHELLE LENEE - STATUS CONFERENCE BF163517A UID(ef23)


HAMMAN, MICHELLE LENEE - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF163517A


 
Case NumberBF163517A
Case TitleHAMMAN, MICHELLE LENEE - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HAMMAN, MICHELLE LENEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HAMMAN, MICHELLE LENEE Birth Year: 1967 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF163517A Filing Date: 03/16/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/14/16 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $30000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 484G FRAUDULENT USE OF ACCESS CARD OVER $400 PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 F PC 530.5(A) UNAUTHORIZED USE OF IDENTIFYING INFORMATION OF ANOTHER PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name HAMMAN, MICHELLE LENEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top