seal

Court Case Record HALTERMAN, RUSSELL DALE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM885051A UID(396e)


HALTERMAN, RUSSELL DALE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM885051A


 
Case NumberBM885051A
Case TitleHALTERMAN, RUSSELL DALE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HALTERMAN, RUSSELL DALE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HALTERMAN, RUSSELL DALE Birth Year: 1968 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM885051A Filing Date: 05/16/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/22/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name HALTERMAN, RUSSELL DALE
Aliases HALTERMAN, RUSSELL
Back to Top