seal

Court Case Record HAGEN, CURTIS - MOTION MM077985A UID(e758)


HAGEN, CURTIS - MOTION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM077985A


 
Case NumberMM077985A
Case TitleHAGEN, CURTIS - MOTION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HAGEN, CURTIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HAGEN, CURTIS Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM077985A Filing Date: 07/16/13 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(A)(3) VANDALISM 400.00 OR MORE LESS THAN 5,000.00 DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name HAGEN, CURTIS
Aliases HAGAN, CURTIS BRANDEN
Back to Top