seal

Court Case Record HAFER, DECHERI - MOTION FOR BAIL REDUCTION & O.R. RLSE BM854187A


HAFER, DECHERI - MOTION FOR BAIL REDUCTION & O.R. RLSE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM854187A


 
Case NumberBM854187A
Case TitleHAFER, DECHERI - MOTION FOR BAIL REDUCTION & O.R. RLSE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
HAFER, DECHERI Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: HAFER, DECHERI Birth Year: 1971 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM854187A Filing Date: 12/17/14 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 11/27/14 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400
002 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE
Aliases
Defendant name HAFER, DECHERI
Aliases HAFER, DECHERI LOVOR
HAFER, DECHERIE
Back to Top