seal

Court Case Record GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING SM112543A UID(d891)


GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM112543A


 
Case NumberSM112543A
Case TitleGUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN - RETURN ON B/W: FAIL TO COMP COUNSELING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM112543A Filing Date: 05/14/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/02/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN
Aliases GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLEN SR
GUILLEN, CAROS GUTIERREZ
GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
GUILLEN, CARLOS
CHAVEZ, CARLOS
GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLERN SR
GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GUILLAN SR
GUTIERREZ, CARLOS G
Back to Top