seal

Court Case Record GUERRA, TINA - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A) BM793866A UID(5f8a)


GUERRA, TINA - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM793866A


 
Case NumberBM793866A
Case TitleGUERRA, TINA - MOTION TO DISMISS (PC 1203.4A)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GUERRA, TINA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GUERRA, TINA Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM793866A Filing Date: 09/28/11 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/02/12 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR RECKLESS DRIVIN DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - PC 1203.4
Aliases
Defendant name GUERRA, TINA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top