seal

Court Case Record GREEN, LEANNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM896434A UID(6d22)


GREEN, LEANNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM896434A


 
Case NumberBM896434A
Case TitleGREEN, LEANNE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GREEN, LEANNE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GREEN, LEANNE Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM896434A Filing Date: 12/02/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/17/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Aliases
Defendant name GREEN, LEANNE
Aliases GREEN, LEANNA MAYRE
GREEN, LEANNE MAYRE
GREEN, LEANN
GREEN, LEANNA
Back to Top