seal

Court Case Record GREEN, DESHAWN LEAVELL - PRELIMINARY HEARING RF007749A UID(a933)


GREEN, DESHAWN LEAVELL - PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RF007749A


 
Case NumberRF007749A
Case TitleGREEN, DESHAWN LEAVELL - PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GREEN, DESHAWN LEAVELL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GREEN, DESHAWN LEAVELL Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RF007749A Filing Date: 05/31/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/26/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $100000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 261.5(D) UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
002 F PC 288.3 CONTACT MINOR WITH INTENT TO COMMIT SEXUAL OFFENSE.
Aliases
Defendant name GREEN, DESHAWN LEAVELL
Aliases GREEN, DESHAWN LAVELL
GREEN, DESHAWN L
GREEN, DESHAWN
GREENE, DESHAWN LEAVELL
GREEN, DESHAWN LEVELL
SHAWN
GREEN, DESHAWN LEVAL
GREEN, DESHAWN CAVEIL
GREEN, DESHAWN LEVEALL
GREEN, SHAWN
GREEN, DESHAWN LAVELLE
Back to Top