seal

Court Case Record GREEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT RM045013A UID(d94a)


GREEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM045013A


 
Case NumberRM045013A
Case TitleGREEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GREEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GREEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM045013A Filing Date: 09/21/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/21/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $40000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name GREEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top