seal

Court Case Record GRANT, EMAGINNE ALMA - JURY TRIAL BM903421B UID(e17f)


GRANT, EMAGINNE ALMA - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903421B


 
Case NumberBM903421B
Case TitleGRANT, EMAGINNE ALMA - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GRANT, EMAGINNE ALMA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GRANT, EMAGINNE ALMA Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903421B Filing Date: 04/14/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name GRANT, EMAGINNE ALMA
Aliases EMAGINNE, GRANT ALMA
Back to Top