seal

Court Case Record GONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLEY - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT BM886197B UID(d058)


GONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLEY - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM886197B


 
Case NumberBM886197B
Case TitleGONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLEY - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLEY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLEY Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM886197B Filing Date: 06/03/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/18/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 4462.5 DISPLAY ON VEHICLE/PRESENT TO OFFICER UNLAWFUL REGISTRATI DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLEY
Aliases GONZALES, REYGAN ASHLEY
GONZALES, REYGAN
GONZALEZ, REYGAN ASHLELY
Back to Top