seal

Court Case Record GONZALEZ, OSVALDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF168614A UID(644c)


GONZALEZ, OSVALDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF168614A


 
Case NumberBF168614A
Case TitleGONZALEZ, OSVALDO - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALEZ, OSVALDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALEZ, OSVALDO Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF168614A Filing Date: 06/09/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 05/26/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 23153(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL CAUSING BODILY INJURY
002 F VC 23153(B)>2012 DUI .08 ALCOHOL WITH BODILY INJURY - (EFF. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALEZ, OSVALDO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top