seal

Court Case Record GONZALEZ, JOSE ALVARADO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117337A UID(f344)


GONZALEZ, JOSE ALVARADO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117337A


 
Case NumberSM117337A
Case TitleGONZALEZ, JOSE ALVARADO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/01/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALEZ, JOSE ALVARADO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALEZ, JOSE ALVARADO Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117337A Filing Date: 02/16/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/11/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $12500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALEZ, JOSE ALVARADO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top