seal

Court Case Record GONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING BF167703A UID(1b1b)


GONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167703A


 
Case NumberBF167703A
Case TitleGONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS - PRE-PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167703A Filing Date: 03/23/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/21/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 246.3(A) RECKLESSLY DISCHARGE A FIREARM PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 182(A)(1)>UNK>2016 CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME - CONSPIRATORS UNKNOWN DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALES, OCTAVIO ROJAS
Aliases GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO ROJAS
GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO
Back to Top