seal

Court Case Record GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899871A UID(3733)


GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899871A


 
Case NumberBM899871A
Case TitleGONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899871A Filing Date: 02/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/07/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALES, MONIQUE EMBER
Aliases GONZALES, MONIQUE
GONZALEZ, MONIQUE EMBER
Back to Top