seal

Court Case Record GONZALES, MIGUEL - RETURN ON ARREST/BENCH WARRANT BM903580A


GONZALES, MIGUEL - RETURN ON ARREST/BENCH WARRANT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903580A


 
Case NumberBM903580A
Case TitleGONZALES, MIGUEL - RETURN ON ARREST/BENCH WARRANT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALES, MIGUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALES, MIGUEL Birth Year: 1976 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903580A Filing Date: 04/18/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/02/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $11500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(F)>2017 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF A DRUG
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
003 I VC 21453(A) RED OR STOP, VEHICLE STOP AT LIMIT LINE OR CROSS WALK
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALES, MIGUEL
Aliases GONZALES, MIKE
GONZALES, MICHAEL
Back to Top