seal

Court Case Record GONZALES, JAMES REYES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM899869A UID(d102)


GONZALES, JAMES REYES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM899869A


 
Case NumberBM899869A
Case TitleGONZALES, JAMES REYES - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONZALES, JAMES REYES Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONZALES, JAMES REYES Birth Year: 1965 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM899869A Filing Date: 02/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name GONZALES, JAMES REYES
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top