seal

Court Case Record GONSALEZ, PRISCILLA - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT DM091989A UID(f6b8)


GONSALEZ, PRISCILLA - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091989A


 
Case NumberDM091989A
Case TitleGONSALEZ, PRISCILLA - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GONSALEZ, PRISCILLA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GONSALEZ, PRISCILLA Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091989A Filing Date: 02/22/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
002 I VC 24250 DRIVING WITHOUT LIGHTS DURING DARKNESS
003 I VC 16020 DRIVER AND OWNER MUST MAINTAIN A FORM OF FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILIT
004 I VC 4000(A)(1) FAILURE TO REGISTER A VEHICLE
005 M PC 1320(A) FAILURE TO APPEAR ON MISDEMEANOR CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name GONSALEZ, PRISCILLA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top