seal

Court Case Record GOMEZ, LUIS JAVIER - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF167570A UID(a4fd)


GOMEZ, LUIS JAVIER - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167570A


 
Case NumberBF167570A
Case TitleGOMEZ, LUIS JAVIER - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GOMEZ, LUIS JAVIER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GOMEZ, LUIS JAVIER Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167570A Filing Date: 03/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/09/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 1320.5 FAILURE TO APPEAR ON FELONY CHARGE
Aliases
Defendant name GOMEZ, LUIS JAVIER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top