seal

Court Case Record GOMEZ, JESUS CARLOS - RETURN ON BENCH WARRANT: FTA SENTENCING DF011374A UID(6572)


GOMEZ, JESUS CARLOS - RETURN ON BENCH WARRANT: FTA SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF011374A


 
Case NumberDF011374A
Case TitleGOMEZ, JESUS CARLOS - RETURN ON BENCH WARRANT: FTA SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GOMEZ, JESUS CARLOS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GOMEZ, JESUS CARLOS Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF011374A Filing Date: 10/09/13 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 10/07/13 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A) (DO NOT USE - INVALID 11/5/14) POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M PC 21510(A) (USE >2015) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GOMEZ, JESUS CARLOS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top