seal

Court Case Record GLENNAN, TYLER - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE MM089166A UID(333d)


GLENNAN, TYLER - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089166A


 
Case NumberMM089166A
Case TitleGLENNAN, TYLER - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GLENNAN, TYLER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GLENNAN, TYLER Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089166A Filing Date: 05/02/17 Bail Type: CASH BAIL
Arrest Date: 04/29/17 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647.6 ANNOY/MOLEST CHILDREN PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M PC 647.6 ANNOY/MOLEST CHILDREN PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GLENNAN, TYLER
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top