seal

Court Case Record GIRON-MIRANDA, JESSE ALEXANDER - SENTENCING BF161478C UID(61d3)


GIRON-MIRANDA, JESSE ALEXANDER - SENTENCING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF161478C


 
Case NumberBF161478C
Case TitleGIRON-MIRANDA, JESSE ALEXANDER - SENTENCING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/06/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GIRON-MIRANDA, JESSE ALEXANDER Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GIRON-MIRANDA, JESSE ALEXANDER Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF161478C Filing Date: 09/11/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 09/09/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 207(A)>2012 KIDNAPPING (EFF. 2012) PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GIRON-MIRANDA, JESSE ALEXANDER
Aliases MIRANDA, JESSI VIANEY
GIRON, JESSI
MIRANDA, JESSI
GIRON, JESSI ALEXANDER
MIRANDA, JESSI ALEXANDER
Back to Top