seal

Court Case Record GIBSON, TERRELL ISLE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT BM904969A UID(b440)


GIBSON, TERRELL ISLE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904969A


 
Case NumberBM904969A
Case TitleGIBSON, TERRELL ISLE - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GIBSON, TERRELL ISLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GIBSON, TERRELL ISLE Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904969A Filing Date: 05/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $3000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
002 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name GIBSON, TERRELL ISLE
Aliases GIBSON, TERELL ISALE
YUNG RELL
RELL, YUNG
GIBSON, TERRELL
TERRELL, GIBSON
Back to Top