seal

Court Case Record GEBREMEDIHIN, TECKLE HAILE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM851970A UID(f8b8)


GEBREMEDIHIN, TECKLE HAILE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM851970A


 
Case NumberBM851970A
Case TitleGEBREMEDIHIN, TECKLE HAILE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GEBREMEDIHIN, TECKLE HAILE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GEBREMEDIHIN, TECKLE HAILE Birth Year: 1966 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM851970A Filing Date: 11/07/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/04/14 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364*** DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GEBREMEDIHIN, TECKLE HAILE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top