seal

Court Case Record GAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR NMN - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) BM885900A UID(4d8c)


GAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR NMN - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING) Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM885900A


 
Case NumberBM885900A
Case TitleGAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR NMN - RETURN - PROOF COMPL/ENROLL (COUNSELING)
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR NMN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR NMN Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM885900A Filing Date: 06/01/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/24/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name GAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR NMN
Aliases GABROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR RUMENOV
GAVROVSKI, ALEKSANDAR
Back to Top