seal

Court Case Record GARZON, ALEXANDRO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117203A UID(de1e)


GARZON, ALEXANDRO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117203A


 
Case NumberSM117203A
Case TitleGARZON, ALEXANDRO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARZON, ALEXANDRO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARZON, ALEXANDRO Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117203A Filing Date: 01/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(E)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(F)>2017***
002 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
003 I VC 4000(A)(1) FAILURE TO REGISTER A VEHICLE
Aliases
Defendant name GARZON, ALEXANDRO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top