seal

Court Case Record GARTON, RYAN - AVOP-FAILURE TO REPORT FOR COMMITMENT BM890967A UID(456f)


GARTON, RYAN - AVOP-FAILURE TO REPORT FOR COMMITMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM890967A


 
Case NumberBM890967A
Case TitleGARTON, RYAN - AVOP-FAILURE TO REPORT FOR COMMITMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARTON, RYAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARTON, RYAN Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM890967A Filing Date: 08/23/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/04/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT
Aliases
Defendant name GARTON, RYAN
Aliases GARTON, RYAN JAMES
FOSTER, BRIAN
Back to Top