seal

Court Case Record GARRETT, RONA DEE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903492A UID(f6b2)


GARRETT, RONA DEE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903492A


 
Case NumberBM903492A
Case TitleGARRETT, RONA DEE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARRETT, RONA DEE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARRETT, RONA DEE Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903492A Filing Date: 04/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22350 UNSAFE SPEED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 I VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GARRETT, RONA DEE
Aliases HEATH, RONA DEE
HEATH, RONA
ROBERSON, RONA
ROBERSON, RONA DEE
LANCASTER, RONA
LANCASTER, RONA DEE
HEATH, RONA LEE
Back to Top