seal

Court Case Record GARDEA, SONIA VERONICA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM879692A UID(4856)


GARDEA, SONIA VERONICA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM879692A


 
Case NumberBM879692A
Case TitleGARDEA, SONIA VERONICA - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARDEA, SONIA VERONICA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARDEA, SONIA VERONICA Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM879692A Filing Date: 02/19/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/14/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(E)>2014 ***DO NOT USE; USE 23152(F)>2017*** PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name GARDEA, SONIA VERONICA
Aliases GARDEA, SONIA
CAMPOS, SONYA
GARDEA, SONYA
GARDEA, SONI
Back to Top