seal

Court Case Record GARCIA, PETE VIRAY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE DM091155A UID(0e79)


GARCIA, PETE VIRAY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM091155A


 
Case NumberDM091155A
Case TitleGARCIA, PETE VIRAY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/17/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARCIA, PETE VIRAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARCIA, PETE VIRAY Birth Year: 1986 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM091155A Filing Date: 08/31/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 03/16/17 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 459.5>MISD SHOPLIFTING PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name GARCIA, PETE VIRAY
Aliases GARCIA, PETE
GARCIA, PETE VARAY
Back to Top