seal

Court Case Record GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM869038A UID(31b9)


GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM869038A


 
Case NumberBM869038A
Case TitleGARCIA, JUAN MANUEL JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL JR Birth Year: 1988 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM869038A Filing Date: 08/21/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
002 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE
Aliases
Defendant name GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL JR
Aliases GARCIA, JUAN JR
GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL
GARCIA, JUAN M
Back to Top