seal

Court Case Record GARCIA, EMANUEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT DF012842A UID(b001)


GARCIA, EMANUEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012842A


 
Case NumberDF012842A
Case TitleGARCIA, EMANUEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GARCIA, EMANUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GARCIA, EMANUEL Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012842A Filing Date: 05/04/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4501.5>2012 BATTERY BY PRISONER (EFF 4/12)
002 F PC 4501.5>2012 BATTERY BY PRISONER (EFF 4/12)
003 F PC 69 OBSTRUCT/RESIST EXECUTIVE OFFICER
004 F PC 69 OBSTRUCT/RESIST EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Aliases
Defendant name GARCIA, EMANUEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top