seal

Court Case Record GALVAN, JOSE MANUEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT BF167534A UID(393f)


GALVAN, JOSE MANUEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167534A


 
Case NumberBF167534A
Case TitleGALVAN, JOSE MANUEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GALVAN, JOSE MANUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GALVAN, JOSE MANUEL Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167534A Filing Date: 03/08/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 21310 CARRY CONCEALED DIRK OR DAGGER PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name GALVAN, JOSE MANUEL
Aliases GALVAN, JOSE MANUEL JR
GALVAN, JOSE
Back to Top