seal

Court Case Record GALVAN, JOHNNY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM900557B UID(4b97)


GALVAN, JOHNNY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900557B


 
Case NumberBM900557B
Case TitleGALVAN, JOHNNY - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
GALVAN, JOHNNY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: GALVAN, JOHNNY Birth Year: 1954 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900557B Filing Date: 02/23/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name GALVAN, JOHNNY
Aliases GALVAN, JOHNNY ANTONIO
VASQUEZ, JOHNNY ANTONIO
VASQUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
GALVAN, JOHNNY ANTONIO SR
HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
GALVAN, JOHNNY A
GALVIN, JOHNNY ANTONIO
GALVAN, JUAN ANTONIO VA
GALVAN, JUAN ANTONIO VAS
GALVAN, JOHN ANTONIO
Back to Top